X
X
Back to the top
X
X
pFOkUS-Shipping-Terms-Returns-Banner PS PS

International Shipping

We ship worldwide.

We deliver online orders in 3-5 working days in Pakistan and 7-10 working days internationally. while Made to Order items take up to 7-8 weeks.

Following are our shipment charges:

DestinationFirst KG

(PKR)

Additional KG

(PKR)

1United States31001600
2United Kingdom2400500
3Canada31001600
4Australia33001400
5United Arab Emirates1200400
6Qatar56001300
7Oman2000600
8Kuwait2000500
9Saudi Arabia56001300
10Bahrain2000600
11Sri Lanka3700700
12Norway3700800
13Malaysia3000600
14Netherlands2300600
15Germany3700800
16Ireland3700800
17France2900700
18Indonesia62001000
19Austria4300800
20Mauritius72001700
21China3300900
22Japan49001000
23Maldives3900700
24Singapore2700500

We also do Stitching, Please select any size as per below measurements, or you can email us your custom size also for above parameters:

Stiched Size Chart (in inches)
SizeExtra Small (XS)Small (S)Medium (M)Large (L)Extra Large (XL)D.Extra Large (2XL)
Shoulder131414.51515.516.5
Bust/Chest (single side)16.51819202122
Waist1516.517.518.519.520.5
Hips1920.521.522.523.525
Length
Optional Full Sleeves
Trouser Length
Trouser Bottom
* If u would like any change in lengths, please make sure to email us after you place an order. Our Email Address is: [email protected]

In most cases, there are no any additional custom charges, duty charges or taxes on small parcels upto 15kg but since customs policies vary widely from country to country, any extra clearance charges (if any) must be borne by the customer. We have no control over these charges and cannot predict what they may be.

 

Quick Links

Stay Tuned

karachi,Pakistan
[email protected]
+92-21-38897223

×